D-LINK DMC-810SC 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter with SC fibre Connector (Single Mode 1300nm

D-LINKSKU: DMC-810SC

Price:
$395

GST included

Shipping:
Shipping from $10 - Calculate Shipping below
Dispatch:
Orders before 3pm ship same day
Stock:
Order to Order - Contact for ETA

Description

This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 10km. 1 RJ-45 port and 1 fiber port (SC type connector) are provided.

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

Recently viewed