D-LINK DEM-432XT 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) - 10km

D-LINKSKU: DEM-432XT

Price:
$659

GST included

Shipping:
Shipping from as low as $10 Shipping calculated at checkout
Dispatch:
Orders before 3pm ship same day (Pending stock)
Stock:
Order to Order - Expected 5 days from order

Description

D-Link's 10G SFP+ Module series are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. The D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ Module Series transceivers offer a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options for data centres, enterprise wiring closets, and service provider transport applications.

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like