D-LINK DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 300m

D-LINKSKU: dem-431xt

Price:
$439

GST included

Shipping:
Shipping from $10 - Calculate Shipping below
Dispatch:
Orders before 3pm ship same day
Stock:
Order to Order - Expected 5 days from order

Description

D-LINK DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 300m

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

Recently viewed