D-LINK DEM-312GT2 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm) - 2km

D-LINKSKU: DEM-312GT2

Price:
$351

GST included

Shipping:
Shipping from as low as $10 Shipping calculated at checkout
Dispatch:
Orders before 3pm ship same day (Pending stock)
Stock:
Order to Order - Expected 5 days from order

Description

D-LINK DEM-312GT2 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm) - 2km

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like