D-LINK DEM-310GT 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) - 10km

D-LINKSKU: DEM-310GT

Price:
$246

GST included

Shipping:
Shipping from $10 - Calculate Shipping below
Dispatch:
Orders before 3pm ship same day
Stock:
In Stock - Delivered in 1-2 Business Days

Description

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) - 10km.

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

Recently viewed